15.02.2020 - 14:00 / M.S. Denizlispor 0 - 1 Kayserispor
15.02.2020 - 17:00 / M.S. Konyaspor 1 - 3 Göztepe
15.02.2020 - 20:00 / M.S. Ankaragücü 2 - 1 Fenerbahçe
14.02.2020 - 23:00 / M.S. Wolverhampton 0 - 0 Leicester City
15.02.2020 - 15:30 / M.S. Southampton 1 - 2 Burnley
15.02.2020 - 20:30 / M.S. Norwich City 0 - 1 Liverpool
15.02.2020 - 17:30 / M.S. RB Leipzig 3 - 0 Werder Bremen
15.02.2020 - 17:30 / M.S. Hoffenheim 2 - 3 Wolfsburg
15.02.2020 - 17:30 / M.S. Augsburg 1 - 1 Freiburg
15.02.2020 - 17:30 / M.S. Paderborn 1 - 2 Hertha Berlin
15.02.2020 - 17:30 / M.S. Union Berlin 2 - 3 Leverkusen
15.02.2020 - 20:30 / M.S. Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 - 4 M'gladbach
14.02.2020 - 23:00 / M.S. Valencia 2 - 2 Atlético Madrid
15.02.2020 - 15:00 / M.S. Mallorca 1 - 0 Deportivo Alavés
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Barcelona 2 - 1 Getafe
15.02.2020 - 20:30 / M.S. Villarreal 2 - 1 Levante
15.02.2020 - 23:00 / M.S. Granada 2 - 1 Real Valladolid
15.02.2020 - 17:00 / M.S. Lecce 2 - 1 SPAL
15.02.2020 - 20:00 / M.S. Bologna 0 - 3 Genoa
15.02.2020 - 22:45 / M.S. Atalanta 2 - 1 Roma
15.02.2020 - 19:30 / M.S. Amiens SC 4 - 4 PSG
15.02.2020 - 22:00 / M.S. Bordeaux 2 - 2 Dijon
15.02.2020 - 22:00 / M.S. Nantes 0 - 0 Metz
15.02.2020 - 22:00 / M.S. Toulouse 0 - 2 Nice
15.02.2020 - 22:00 / M.S. Nîmes 1 - 0 Angers
15.02.2020 - 20:30 / M.S. Twente 2 - 0 AZ
15.02.2020 - 21:45 / M.S. ADO Den Haag 0 - 3 PSV
15.02.2020 - 22:45 / M.S. Fortuna Sittard 0 - 0 Emmen
15.02.2020 - 14:00 / M.S. Hatayspor 2 - 3 Akhisarspor
15.02.2020 - 16:30 / M.S. Boluspor 1 - 1 Ümraniyespor
15.02.2020 - 19:00 / M.S. Menemen Belediyespor 3 - 1 Eskişehirspor
14.02.2020 - 23:30 / M.S. Vitória Setúbal 1 - 2 Gil Vicente
15.02.2020 - 18:30 / M.S. Portimonense 1 - 1 Moreirense
15.02.2020 - 18:30 / M.S. Santa Clara 1 - 0 Tondela
15.02.2020 - 21:00 / M.S. Benfica 0 - 1 Sporting Braga
15.02.2020 - 23:30 / M.S. Rio Ave 1 - 1 Sporting CP
15.02.2020 - 13:00 / M.S. Elazığspor 0 - 3 Niğde Anadolu
15.02.2020 - 13:00 / M.S. Bayburt İÖİ 3 - 0 Karabükspor
15.02.2020 - 13:00 / ERT Belediye Vanspor 0 - 0 Ergene Velimeşespor
15.02.2020 - 13:00 / M.S. Kastamonuspor 1 - 0 BB Bodrumspor
15.02.2020 - 13:30 / M.S. Başkent Akademi 1 - 1 Pendikspor
15.02.2020 - 13:30 / M.S. Sancaktepe Belediye 3 - 1 Hacettepe
15.02.2020 - 13:30 / M.S. Kırklarelispor 2 - 1 Şanlıurfaspor
15.02.2020 - 13:30 / M.S. İnegölspor 2 - 1 Hekimoğlu Trabzon
15.02.2020 - 13:30 / M.S. Tarsus İdman Yurdu 3 - 1 Gümüşhanespor
15.02.2020 - 13:30 / M.S. Manisa FK 1 - 3 Samsunspor
15.02.2020 - 13:30 / M.S. Çorum FK 2 - 2 Zonguldak Kömürspor
15.02.2020 - 13:30 / M.S. Afjet Afyonspor 4 - 0 1922 Konyaspor
15.02.2020 - 13:30 / M.S. Tuzlaspor 1 - 2 Bandırmaspor
15.02.2020 - 13:30 / M.S. Etimesgut Belediyespor 1 - 2 Uşak Spor
15.02.2020 - 13:30 / M.S. Sakaryaspor 3 - 0 Kırşehir Belediyespor
15.02.2020 - 13:30 / M.S. Eyüpspor 1 - 1 Kahramanmaraşspor
15.02.2020 - 14:00 / M.S. Amed 2 - 1 Sarıyer
15.02.2020 - 18:15 / M.S. Larissa 1 - 2 PAOK
15.02.2020 - 20:30 / M.S. Olympiakos Piraeus 4 - 0 Panionios
15.02.2020 - 20:00 / M.S. Club Brugge 2 - 1 Waasland-Beveren
15.02.2020 - 22:00 / M.S. KV Oostende 0 - 3 Kortrijk
15.02.2020 - 22:00 / M.S. Sint-Truiden 0 - 1 Cercle Brugge
15.02.2020 - 22:30 / M.S. Mechelen 2 - 0 Anderlecht
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Accrington Stanley 4 - 3 Lincoln City
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Bolton 0 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Bristol Rovers 2 - 1 Blackpool
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Fleetwood Town 2 - 1 Peterborough United
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Gillingham 2 - 1 Doncaster Rovers
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Ipswich Town 4 - 1 Burton Albion
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Oxford United 0 - 1 Sunderland
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Portsmouth 2 - 0 Shrewsbury Town
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / ERT Rochdale 0 - 0 Tranmere Rovers
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Rotherham United 2 - 2 AFC Wimbledon
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Southend United 0 - 2 Coventry City
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Cambridge United 2 - 1 Bradford City
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Cheltenham Town 2 - 1 Leyton Orient
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Crawley Town 0 - 0 Carlisle United
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Grimsby Town 2 - 1 Morecambe
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Macclesfield Town 2 - 3 Exeter City
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Mansfield Town 1 - 0 Newport County
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Oldham Athletic 1 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Plymouth Argyle 2 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Port Vale 3 - 0 Colchester United
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Stevenage 0 - 1 Salford City
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / ERT Swindon Town 0 - 0 Scunthorpe United
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Walsall 3 - 2 Northampton Town
14.02.2020 - 23:00 / M.S. Pescara 1 - 2 Cittadella
15.02.2020 - 17:00 / M.S. Livorno 0 - 3 Cosenza
15.02.2020 - 17:00 / M.S. Juve Stabia 3 - 2 Crotone
15.02.2020 - 17:00 / M.S. Benevento 2 - 1 Pordenone
15.02.2020 - 17:00 / M.S. Venezia 2 - 2 Virtus Entella
15.02.2020 - 20:00 / M.S. Spezia 3 - 1 Ascoli
15.02.2020 - 13:00 / M.S. Yeşilyurt Belediyespor 0 - 2 Osmaniyespor
15.02.2020 - 13:00 / M.S. Batman Petrolspor 2 - 2 Darıca Gençlerbirliği
15.02.2020 - 13:00 / M.S. 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 0 - 1 Somaspor
15.02.2020 - 13:00 / M.S. Cizrespor 2 - 0 Payasspor
15.02.2020 - 13:00 / M.S. Ofspor 1 - 3 Kocaelispor
15.02.2020 - 13:00 / M.S. 52 Orduspor 0 - 0 Artvin Hopaspor
15.02.2020 - 13:00 / M.S. Karaköprü Belediyespor 1 - 0 Yomraspor
15.02.2020 - 13:30 / M.S. Nazilli Belediyespor 1 - 1 Bayrampaşaspor
15.02.2020 - 13:30 / M.S. Yozgatspor 1959 3 - 1 Altındağ Belediyesispor
15.02.2020 - 13:30 / M.S. Muğlaspor 0 - 1 Diyarbekirspor
15.02.2020 - 13:30 / M.S. Modafen 0 - 3 Nevşehir Belediyespor
15.02.2020 - 13:30 / M.S. Halide Edip Adıvar 0 - 3 Karacabey Belediyespor
15.02.2020 - 13:30 / M.S. Gölcükspor 2 - 1 Pazarspor
15.02.2020 - 13:30 / M.S. Belediye Derincespor 2 - 1 Ağrı 1970
15.02.2020 - 13:30 / M.S. Turgutluspor 1 - 0 Elazığ Belediyespor FK
15.02.2020 - 13:30 / M.S. Erbaaspor 1 - 0 1877 Alemdağspor
15.02.2020 - 13:30 / M.S. Karşıyaka 2 - 0 Fatsa Belediyespor
15.02.2020 - 13:30 / M.S. Kozan Spor FK 3 - 1 Kemerspor 2003
15.02.2020 - 13:30 / M.S. Tepecikspor 1 - 1 Erokspor
15.02.2020 - 13:30 / M.S. Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 3 - 0 Tokatspor
15.02.2020 - 13:30 / M.S. Erzin Spor 1 - 4 24 Erzincanspor
15.02.2020 - 13:30 / M.S. Düzcespor 1 - 0 Şile Yıldızspor
15.02.2020 - 13:30 / M.S. Serik Belediyespor 3 - 2 Kızılcabölükspor
15.02.2020 - 13:30 / M.S. Silivrispor 0 - 0 Çatalcaspor
15.02.2020 - 17:00 / M.S. Lorient 0 - 1 Clermont
15.02.2020 - 17:00 / M.S. Nancy 0 - 1 Guingamp
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Heart of Midlothian 2 - 2 Hamilton Academical
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / ERT Motherwell 0 - 0 St. Mirren
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Ross County 1 - 1 St. Johnstone
14.02.2020 - 23:00 / M.S. Deportivo La Coruña 2 - 2 Girona
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Huesca 3 - 2 Almería
15.02.2020 - 20:15 / M.S. Numancia 1 - 1 Las Palmas
15.02.2020 - 20:15 / M.S. Real Oviedo 1 - 2 Alcorcón
15.02.2020 - 23:00 / M.S. Elche 1 - 2 Real Zaragoza
14.02.2020 - 23:00 / M.S. Bala Town 1 - 1 The New Saints
15.02.2020 - 17:30 / ERT Newtown 0 - 0 Barry Town
15.02.2020 - 17:30 / ERT Carmarthen Town 0 - 0 UWIC Cardiff
15.02.2020 - 17:30 / ERT Cefn Druids 0 - 0 Penybont
15.02.2020 - 01:00 / M.S. Patronato 1 - 0 Unión Santa Fe
15.02.2020 - 03:10 / M.S. Colón 1 - 1 Racing Club
15.02.2020 - 23:35 / M.S. Huracán 0 - 2 Aldosivi
15.02.2020 - 02:00 / M.S. Sportivo Luqueño 1 - 2 Libertad
15.02.2020 - 04:00 / M.S. Atlético San Luis 3 - 1 León
15.02.2020 - 06:00 / M.S. Morelia 1 - 1 Tijuana
15.02.2020 - 09:00 / M.S. Sydney 3 - 0 Western Sydney Wanderers
15.02.2020 - 13:00 / M.S. Sevilla 1 - 1 Logroño
15.02.2020 - 20:30 / M.S. Real Betis 2 - 1 Espanyol
15.02.2020 - 14:00 / M.S. Académica 0 - 0 Mafra
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Varzim 3 - 0 Estoril
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Nacional 5 - 1 Vilafranquense
15.02.2020 - 20:15 / M.S. Feirense 1 - 0 Leixões
15.02.2020 - 14:30 / M.S. Churchill Brothers 2 - 1 Aizawl
15.02.2020 - 15:30 / M.S. West Bromwich Albion 2 - 2 Nottingham Forest
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Birmingham City 1 - 1 Brentford
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Cardiff City 2 - 2 Wigan Athletic
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Charlton Athletic 0 - 2 Blackburn Rovers
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Derby County 1 - 1 Huddersfield Town
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Fulham 0 - 3 Barnsley
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Leeds United 1 - 0 Bristol City
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Middlesbrough 0 - 1 Luton Town
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Preston North End 0 - 1 Millwall
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Queens Park Rangers 4 - 2 Stoke City
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 3 Reading
15.02.2020 - 15:30 / İPT Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0 - 0 Optik Rathenow
15.02.2020 - 15:30 / M.S. Germania Halberstadt 3 - 2 Wacker Nordhausen
15.02.2020 - 16:00 / ERT Bayern Alzenau 0 - 0 TSV Steinbach
15.02.2020 - 16:00 / M.S. Aalen 3 - 0 Kickers Offenbach
15.02.2020 - 16:00 / İPT Sportfreunde Lotte 0 - 0 Wattenscheid 09
15.02.2020 - 16:00 / M.S. Wuppertaler SV 1 - 4 Rödinghausen
15.02.2020 - 16:00 / M.S. TuS Haltern 3 - 0 Homberg
15.02.2020 - 15:55 / M.S. Al Raed 2 - 1 Abha
15.02.2020 - 18:10 / M.S. Al Fateh 2 - 2 Al Faisaly
15.02.2020 - 16:00 / M.S. Maccabi Netanya 0 - 0 Hapoel Haifa
15.02.2020 - 18:30 / M.S. Bnei Yehuda 0 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
15.02.2020 - 19:30 / M.S. Hapoel Kfar Saba 1 - 3 Ashdod
15.02.2020 - 20:50 / M.S. Maccabi Haifa 1 - 0 Hapoel Eran Hadera FC
15.02.2020 - 16:00 / M.S. Santa Lucia 0 - 2 Sirens
15.02.2020 - 16:00 / M.S. Sliema Wanderers 1 - 0 Tarxien Rainbows
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Hibernians 3 - 1 Mosta
15.02.2020 - 18:15 / M.S. Floriana 1 - 2 Gudja United
15.02.2020 - 16:00 / M.S. Monastir 1 - 2 Etoile Sahel
15.02.2020 - 16:00 / M.S. Chebba 2 - 0 Stade Tunisien
15.02.2020 - 16:00 / M.S. Métlaoui 0 - 1 CS Sfaxien
15.02.2020 - 16:30 / M.S. Excelsior Maassluis 0 - 1 Noordwijk
15.02.2020 - 16:30 / M.S. GVVV 0 - 3 Katwijk
15.02.2020 - 17:00 / M.S. Volendam II 1 - 2 Scheveningen
15.02.2020 - 17:00 / M.S. Quick Boys 1 - 0 TEC
15.02.2020 - 17:00 / M.S. Rijnsburgse Boys 2 - 1 Koninklijke HFC
15.02.2020 - 17:30 / M.S. HHC 0 - 2 AFC
15.02.2020 - 17:30 / M.S. IJsselmeervogels 0 - 0 Kozakken Boys
15.02.2020 - 17:30 / M.S. Jong Sparta 2 - 4 Spakenburg
15.02.2020 - 20:00 / M.S. De Treffers 3 - 1 ASWH
15.02.2020 - 16:30 / M.S. Mamelodi Sundowns 3 - 0 Chippa United
15.02.2020 - 16:30 / M.S. Baroka 0 - 1 Wits University
15.02.2020 - 16:30 / M.S. Highlands Park 2 - 0 Bloemfontein Celtic
15.02.2020 - 19:00 / M.S. Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 2 Maritzburg United
15.02.2020 - 21:15 / M.S. AmaZulu 1 - 2 Golden Arrows
15.02.2020 - 17:00 / M.S. Gozzano 1 - 0 Pianese
15.02.2020 - 17:00 / M.S. Rimini 2 - 0 Modena
15.02.2020 - 20:00 / M.S. Teramo 0 - 3 Monopoli
15.02.2020 - 17:00 / M.S. Kerala Blasters 2 - 1 Bengaluru
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / ERT Brechin City 0 - 0 Annan Athletic
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Cove Rangers 2 - 1 Edinburgh City
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Cowdenbeath 1 - 4 Stirling Albion
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Queen's Park 2 - 0 Elgin City
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Stenhousemuir 1 - 0 Albion Rovers
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. APOEL 4 - 1 Apollon
15.02.2020 - 20:00 / M.S. Enosis 1 - 1 Pafos
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / ERT AFC Fylde 0 - 0 Maidenhead United
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / ERT Aldershot Town 0 - 0 Boreham Wood
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / ERT Barnet 0 - 0 Harrogate Town
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / ERT Barrow 0 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / ERT Eastleigh 0 - 0 Dover Athletic
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Ebbsfleet United 1 - 0 Chorley
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / ERT Halifax Town 0 - 0 Sutton United
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Notts County 1 - 1 Woking
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / ERT Solihull Moors 0 - 0 Hartlepool United
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Stockport County 1 - 0 Bromley
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / ERT Wrexham 0 - 0 Torquay United
15.02.2020 - 20:20 / ERT Yeovil Town 0 - 0 Chesterfield
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. MC Alger 1 - 0 JS Saoura
15.02.2020 - 19:00 / M.S. Union Saint-Gilloise 3 - 3 SV Roeselare
15.02.2020 - 22:30 / M.S. Lommel United 0 - 1 Westerlo
15.02.2020 - 21:00 / M.S. Olympic Safi 0 - 1 Al Ittihad
15.02.2020 - 21:00 / M.S. Friburguense 1 - 0 Nova Iguaçu
15.02.2020 - 21:30 / M.S. Boca Júnior 2 - 2 América de Pedrinhas
15.02.2020 - 22:00 / M.S. Rio Branco PR 1 - 1 FC Cascavel
15.02.2020 - 23:00 / M.S. Atlético PR 3 - 0 TCW
15.02.2020 - 22:00 / M.S. Iztapa 6 - 2 Santa Lucía
16.02.2020 - 00:15 / M.S. Águila 1 - 1 El Vencedor
14.02.2020 - 23:00 / M.S. Finn Harps 1 - 0 Sligo Rovers
15.02.2020 - 17:00 / M.S. Bohemians 0 - 1 Shamrock Rovers
14.02.2020 - 23:00 / M.S. Independiente 2 - 1 Mushuc Runa
15.02.2020 - 04:00 / M.S. Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 2 LDU Quito
15.02.2020 - 20:00 / M.S. Aucas 1 - 2 Delfin
15.02.2020 - 23:30 / M.S. Orense 2 - 2 Emelec
14.02.2020 - 23:00 / M.S. Cienciano 5 - 2 Deportivo Llacuabamba
15.02.2020 - 04:00 / M.S. Uni. César Vallejo 0 - 2 Deportivo Binacional
15.02.2020 - 21:00 / M.S. Academia Cantolao 0 - 2 Inti Gas
15.02.2020 - 23:00 / M.S. Carlos Stein 1 - 3 Universitario
16.02.2020 - 00:00 / M.S. Sport Boys 3 - 3 Carlos Manucci Trujillo
15.02.2020 - 00:30 / M.S. Unión La Calera 2 - 1 La Serena
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Santiago Wanderers 1 - 2 Univ. Chile
15.02.2020 - 23:30 / M.S. Palestino 0 - 0 O'Higgins
15.02.2020 - 01:15 / M.S. Inter de Limeira 0 - 1 Santo André
15.02.2020 - 03:30 / M.S. Botafogo SP 1 - 1 Água Santa
15.02.2020 - 22:00 / M.S. Guarani 1 - 1 Novorizontino
15.02.2020 - 02:00 / M.S. Itagüí Ditaires 1 - 1 Deportes Tolima
15.02.2020 - 04:05 / M.S. Alianza Petrolera 1 - 0 La Equidad
16.02.2020 - 00:05 / M.S. América de Cali 2 - 0 Medellín
15.02.2020 - 04:00 / M.S. Atlante 2 - 1 Altamira
15.02.2020 - 13:00 / M.S. Stoke City U18 1 - 1 Chelsea U18
15.02.2020 - 14:00 / M.S. Reading U18 2 - 5 Manchester City U18
15.02.2020 - 14:00 / M.S. TPS 0 - 0 Honka
15.02.2020 - 14:30 / M.S. HJK 3 - 1 Mariehamn
15.02.2020 - 15:00 / M.S. Lahti 2 - 1 RoPS
15.02.2020 - 15:00 / M.S. MP 0 - 2 EIF
15.02.2020 - 15:00 / M.S. MYPA 0 - 1 KTP
15.02.2020 - 15:30 / M.S. Haka 1 - 1 Ilves
15.02.2020 - 16:15 / M.S. Jaro 2 - 3 Oulu
15.02.2020 - 19:00 / M.S. AC Kajaani 1 - 3 VPS
15.02.2020 - 15:00 / M.S. Inđija 1 - 1 Bačka Topola
15.02.2020 - 16:30 / M.S. Čukarički 0 - 2 Crvena Zvezda
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Napredak 1 - 1 Javor Ivanjica
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Mladost Lučani 2 - 1 Voždovac
15.02.2020 - 20:00 / M.S. Mačva Šabac 1 - 0 Rad Belgrad
15.02.2020 - 20:00 / M.S. Vojvodina 1 - 0 Proleter Novi Sad
15.02.2020 - 15:00 / M.S. Hannover 96 1 - 1 Hamburg SV
15.02.2020 - 15:00 / M.S. Jahn Regensburg 1 - 0 Wehen Wiesbaden
15.02.2020 - 15:00 / M.S. Greuther Fürth 2 - 4 Arminia Bielefeld
15.02.2020 - 15:30 / M.S. Buftea 2 - 3 Gaz Metan Mediaş
15.02.2020 - 21:00 / M.S. CSMS Iaşi 2 - 5 Universitatea Craiova
15.02.2020 - 15:45 / M.S. Levski Sofya 0 - 0 CSKA Sofya
15.02.2020 - 18:30 / M.S. Ludogorets 6 - 0 Botev Vratsa
15.02.2020 - 16:00 / M.S. Trenčín 8 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
15.02.2020 - 16:00 / M.S. Nitra 0 - 0 Pohronie
15.02.2020 - 16:00 / M.S. Sereď 2 - 2 Ružomberok
15.02.2020 - 16:00 / M.S. Magdeburg 1 - 1 Chemnitzer FC
15.02.2020 - 16:00 / M.S. Ingolstadt 0 - 1 Uerdingen
15.02.2020 - 16:00 / M.S. Eintracht Braunschweig 2 - 0 Kaiserslautern
15.02.2020 - 16:00 / M.S. Meppen 1 - 1 1860 Münih
15.02.2020 - 16:00 / M.S. Unterhaching 1 - 1 Viktoria Köln
15.02.2020 - 16:00 / M.S. Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 - 1 Hansa Rostock
15.02.2020 - 16:30 / M.S. Slovácko 0 - 1 Baník Ostrava
15.02.2020 - 16:30 / M.S. Teplice 1 - 3 Sigma Olomouc
15.02.2020 - 16:30 / M.S. Karviná 2 - 0 Zlín
15.02.2020 - 19:00 / M.S. Sparta Prag 0 - 2 Slovan Liberec
15.02.2020 - 16:45 / M.S. Katar SC 1 - 1 Al Sadd
15.02.2020 - 19:45 / M.S. Al Khor 1 - 1 Al Rayyan
15.02.2020 - 17:00 / M.S. Łódzki KS 0 - 0 Wisła Płock
15.02.2020 - 19:30 / M.S. Pogoń Szczecin 0 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
15.02.2020 - 22:00 / M.S. Raków Częstochowa 2 - 2 Legia Varşova
15.02.2020 - 17:00 / M.S. Inter Zaprešic 1 - 2 Varaždin
15.02.2020 - 19:30 / M.S. Slaven Koprivnica 2 - 1 Hajduk Split
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Airdrie United 2 - 0 Clyde
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. East Fife 1 - 0 Peterhead
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Forfar Athletic 1 - 1 Stranraer
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Montrose 2 - 1 Dumbarton
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Arbroath 2 - 0 Queen of the South
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / ERT Ayr United 0 - 0 Greenock Morton
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Malmö FF 8 - 0 Syrianska FC
15.02.2020 - 18:00 / M.S. Atlético Venezuela 1 - 0 SC Guaraní
15.02.2020 - 23:00 / M.S. LALA 1 - 2 Real Esppor
15.02.2020 - 19:00 / M.S. Wolfsberger AC 3 - 0 Hartberg
15.02.2020 - 19:00 / M.S. Rheindorf Altach 2 - 2 Avusturya Viyana
15.02.2020 - 19:00 / M.S. Debrecen 1 - 3 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
15.02.2020 - 19:00 / M.S. Zalaegerszegi TE 2 - 1 Újpest
15.02.2020 - 19:00 / M.S. Kaposvári Rákóczi 0 - 1 Honvéd
15.02.2020 - 19:00 / M.S. Puskás 3 - 1 Kisvárda
15.02.2020 - 19:00 / M.S. Diósgyőr 2 - 0 Paksi SE
15.02.2020 - 21:30 / M.S. Ferencváros 1 - 0 Fehérvár
15.02.2020 - 19:00 / M.S. Tİrana 1 - 1 Skënderbeu Korçë
15.02.2020 - 19:30 / M.S. Wil 0 - 0 FC Schaffhausen
15.02.2020 - 21:00 / M.S. Basel 0 - 1 Thun
15.02.2020 - 21:00 / M.S. Sion 1 - 2 Neuchâtel Xamax
15.02.2020 - 21:00 / M.S. Desportivo Brasil 3 - 2 Grêmio Osasco
15.02.2020 - 21:00 / M.S. Primavera SP 0 - 1 Batatais
15.02.2020 - 21:00 / M.S. EC São Bernardo 3 - 0 Comercial
15.02.2020 - 22:00 / M.S. Velo Clube 0 - 0 Marília
15.02.2020 - 22:00 / M.S. Paulista 2 - 1 Rio Preto
15.02.2020 - 21:00 / M.S. São Caetano 0 - 1 Rio Claro
15.02.2020 - 21:00 / M.S. Osasco Audax 0 - 2 Penapolense
15.02.2020 - 22:00 / M.S. Ceará 2 - 2 Bahia
15.02.2020 - 22:00 / M.S. América RN 1 - 1 CRB
16.02.2020 - 00:00 / M.S. Náutico 2 - 0 Sport Recife
15.02.2020 - 22:00 / M.S. Atlanta 3 - 7 Fluminense de Feira
15.02.2020 - 22:30 / M.S. Vitória 2 - 1 Atlético Alagoinhas
15.02.2020 - 22:00 / M.S. Tombense 4 - 0 URT
15.02.2020 - 22:00 / M.S. Tupynambás 1 - 3 Uberlândia
15.02.2020 - 22:00 / M.S. Expreso Rojo 1 - 3 Deportivo Rionegro
15.02.2020 - 23:00 / M.S. Valledupar 2 - 2 Centauros
15.02.2020 - 23:00 / M.S. Llaneros 1 - 1 Orsomarso
15.02.2020 - 22:00 / M.S. Always Ready 1 - 2 San José
16.02.2020 - 00:15 / M.S. Guabirá 1 - 0 Nacional Potosí
15.02.2020 - 22:30 / M.S. Coleraine 2 - 1 Crusaders
15.02.2020 - 22:30 / M.S. Maranhão 1 - 2 São José MA
15.02.2020 - 22:30 / M.S. Internacional 0 - 1 Grêmio
15.02.2020 - 23:00 / M.S. Deportivo Armenio 3 - 2 Fénix
15.02.2020 - 23:00 / M.S. San Telmo 2 - 1 UAI Urquiza
15.02.2020 - 23:00 / M.S. Comunicaciones 0 - 1 Villa San Carlos
15.02.2020 - 23:00 / M.S. Deportivo Riestra 1 - 0 Deportivo Santamarina
15.02.2020 - 23:00 / M.S. Chacarita Juniors 0 - 0 Gimnasia Jujuy
15.02.2020 - 23:00 / M.S. Brown de Adrogué 2 - 1 All Boys
15.02.2020 - 23:30 / M.S. Estudiantes de Caseros 5 - 3 San Martín San Juan
16.02.2020 - 00:35 / M.S. Defensores de Belgrano 2 - 0 Quilmes
15.02.2020 - 23:00 / M.S. Chapecoense 1 - 1 Criciúma
15.02.2020 - 23:00 / M.S. Coruripe 1 - 0 ASA
16.02.2020 - 00:00 Nacional U20 - Flamengo U20
16.02.2020 - 00:00 / M.S. Peñarol 2 - 1 Cerro

https://www.macsonuclari.com.tr/ - Tüm Hakları Saklıdır