15.08.2020 22:00 Man City - Lyon
15.08.2020 13:00 Ansan Greeners - Chunnam Dragons
15.08.2020 14:00 Anyang - Bucheon 1995
15.08.2020 13:00 Ulsan - Pohang Steelers
15.08.2020 13:00 Seoul - Sangju Sangmu
15.08.2020 13:00 Suwon Bluewings - Jeonbuk Motors
15.08.2020 17:00 Fenerbahçe - İstanbulspor
15.08.2020 19:45 PSV - Vitesse
15.08.2020 17:30 Genk - OH Leuven
15.08.2020 20:00 Gent - Kortrijk
15.08.2020 20:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Oostende
15.08.2020 17:00 / ERT Celtic 0 - 0 Aberdeen
15.08.2020 17:00 Hamilton Academical - St. Mirren
15.08.2020 17:00 Kilmarnock - St. Johnstone
15.08.2020 17:00 Ross County - Dundee United
15.08.2020 19:30 Hibernian - Motherwell
14.08.2020 23:45 / M.S. Sergipe 0 - 0 Confiança
15.08.2020 01:00 / M.S. Sportivo Luqueño 2 - 2 Sol de América
15.08.2020 05:30 Puebla - Pachuca
15.08.2020 10:00 Sydney - Western United
15.08.2020 14:30 AmaZulu - Baroka
15.08.2020 14:30 Vasco da Gama - Golden Arrows
15.08.2020 16:30 Bay United - Kaizer Chiefs
15.08.2020 19:00 Orlando Pirates - Wits University
15.08.2020 18:30 Etoile Sahel - ES Tunis
15.08.2020 18:30 Hammam-Lif - US Ben Guerdane
15.08.2020 18:55 Al Adalh - Al Hilal
15.08.2020 19:10 Al Faisaly - Al Ahli
15.08.2020 19:15 Al Taawon - Dhamk
15.08.2020 20:50 Al Nasr - Al Wahda
15.08.2020 19:15 Tractor Sazi - Gostaresh Folad Tabriz
15.08.2020 19:15 Nassaji Mazandaran - Zob Ahan
15.08.2020 19:15 Esteghlal - Paykan
15.08.2020 19:15 Gol Gohar Sirjan - Persepolis
15.08.2020 19:15 Saipa - Naft MIS
15.08.2020 19:15 Sanat Naft - Shahin Bushehr
15.08.2020 19:15 Sepahan - Shahr Khodrou
15.08.2020 19:15 Pars Jam Bushehr - Foolad
15.08.2020 21:00 Zamalek - Misr Lel Makasa
14.08.2020 23:30 / M.S. Torque 1 - 2 Danubio
15.08.2020 18:00 Liverpool - Fénix
15.08.2020 21:00 River Plate - Nacional
15.08.2020 23:30 Montevideo Wanderers - Deportivo Maldonado
15.08.2020 01:00 / M.S. Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 1 River Plate
15.08.2020 03:15 / İ.Y. Barcelona 0 - 0 Orense
16.08.2020 00:00 El Nacional - Independiente
15.08.2020 01:15 / M.S. América Mineiro 1 - 1 Operário PR
15.08.2020 02:30 / 71' Ponte Preta 2 - 2 Vitória
15.08.2020 03:30 / 33' Paraná 0 - 1 Juventude
15.08.2020 17:00 Botafogo SP - Guarani
15.08.2020 22:30 Brasil de Pelotas - Oeste
15.08.2020 22:30 / ERT Confiança 0 - 0 Avaí
15.08.2020 02:00 / 45' Central Florida Kraze 0 - 0 Fort Lauderdale
15.08.2020 03:00 / İ.Y. Forward Madison 2 - 0 Tormenta
15.08.2020 04:12 / İPT Sepsi 0 - 0 Dinamo Bükreş
15.08.2020 04:12 TBC - Alians Lypova Dolyna
15.08.2020 04:12 Alians Lypova Dolyna - TBC
15.08.2020 14:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Lyn
15.08.2020 16:00 Klepp - Røa
15.08.2020 18:00 Avaldsnes - Lillestrøm
15.08.2020 14:00 Moss - Florö
15.08.2020 15:00 Alta - Senja
15.08.2020 15:00 Nardo - Fram
15.08.2020 17:00 Kvik Halden - Fredrikstad
15.08.2020 17:00 Notodden - Flekkerøy
15.08.2020 17:00 Arendal - Bryne
15.08.2020 17:30 Vard - Asker
15.08.2020 15:30 Dinamo Moskova - Rotor Volgograd
15.08.2020 15:30 Rubin Kazan - Ural
15.08.2020 18:00 CSKA Moskova - Tambov
15.08.2020 19:00 Lokomotiv Moskova - Krasnodar
15.08.2020 20:00 Rostov - Zenit
15.08.2020 16:00 Finn Harps - Bohemians
15.08.2020 19:00 Shelbourne - Derry City
15.08.2020 16:00 TJK Legion - Kalju
15.08.2020 19:00 Tulevik - Paide
15.08.2020 16:00 KTP - VPS
15.08.2020 17:00 MuSa - Oulu
15.08.2020 16:00 Karlskrona - Trollhättan
15.08.2020 16:00 Torns - Oskarshamns AIK
15.08.2020 16:00 Örebro - Djurgården
15.08.2020 16:30 Van - Gandzasar
15.08.2020 17:00 HJK - Honka
15.08.2020 17:00 Ilves - SJK
15.08.2020 17:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Molde
15.08.2020 17:30 Paksi SE - Újpest
15.08.2020 19:35 Zalaegerszegi TE - Fehérvár
15.08.2020 17:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa
15.08.2020 20:00 Arda - Levski Sofya
15.08.2020 18:00 Dinamo-Auto - Codru Călăraşi
15.08.2020 20:30 CSCA-Rapid II - Zimbru
15.08.2020 18:00 Inđija - Napredak
15.08.2020 20:00 Novi Pazar - Javor Ivanjica
15.08.2020 20:00 Radnik Surdulica - Partizan
15.08.2020 20:00 Zlatibor Čajetina - Čukarički
15.08.2020 20:00 Radnički Niš - Mačva Šabac
15.08.2020 18:30 GIF Sundsvall - GAIS
15.08.2020 18:30 Dalkurd - Halmstad
15.08.2020 18:30 Östers - Brage
15.08.2020 18:55 Rijeka - Šibenik
15.08.2020 21:05 Osijek - Slaven Koprivnica
15.08.2020 19:00 Valur - KA
15.08.2020 19:00 ÍA - Fylkir
15.08.2020 19:00 Trenčín - Žilina
15.08.2020 20:00 Spartak Trnava - Pohronie
15.08.2020 20:00 Zlaté Moravce - Slovan Bratislava
15.08.2020 20:00 DAC - Nitra
15.08.2020 20:00 Ružomberok - Sereď
15.08.2020 20:00 Senica - Zemplín Michalovce
15.08.2020 19:00 York9 - Atlético Ottawa
15.08.2020 22:00 HFX Wanderers - Pacific
15.08.2020 22:00 Tombense - EC São José
15.08.2020 23:00 / ERT Imperatriz 0 - 0 Jacuipense
15.08.2020 23:00 Vila Nova - Paysandu

https://www.macsonuclari.com.tr/ - Tüm Hakları Saklıdır