17.06.2021 16:00 Ukrayna - Winner play-off Path D
17.06.2021 19:00 Danimarka - Belçika
17.06.2021 22:00 Hollanda - Avusturya
17.06.2021 18:00 Minsk - Zorka-BDU
17.06.2021 20:00 Neman Grodno - Slavia
17.06.2021 07:19 / ERT USM Alger 0 - 0 Kabylie
17.06.2021 18:00 Ismaily - Ghazl El Mehalla
17.06.2021 20:00 Al Ittihad - Misr Lel Makasa
17.06.2021 20:00 Zamalek - Aswan FC
17.06.2021 19:00 Alessandria - Calcio Padova
17.06.2021 22:00 Campinense - Sousa
17.06.2021 22:45 Cezayir - Liberya
16.06.2021 23:15 / M.S. FH 1 - 1 Stjarnan
16.06.2021 23:15 / M.S. Valur 3 - 1 Breidablik
17.06.2021 00:00 / M.S. Operário PR 1 - 0 Sampaio Corrêa
17.06.2021 01:00 / M.S. Vasco da Gama 0 - 2 Avaí
17.06.2021 03:30 / M.S. Ponte Preta 0 - 1 Cruzeiro
17.06.2021 00:00 / M.S. Cortuluá 3 - 0 Deportivo Rionegro
17.06.2021 00:00 / M.S. Fortaleza 0 - 2 Atlético Huila
17.06.2021 19:00 Deportes Quindío - Unión Magdalena
17.06.2021 19:00 Depor FC - Valledupar
17.06.2021 01:00 / M.S. São Paulo 1 - 1 Chapecoense
17.06.2021 01:00 / M.S. Internacional 0 - 1 Atlético Mineiro
17.06.2021 02:30 / M.S. Corinthians 1 - 2 Bragantino
17.06.2021 03:30 / ERT Atlético PR 0 - 0 Flamengo
17.06.2021 03:30 / M.S. Juventude 0 - 3 Palmeiras
17.06.2021 22:00 América Mineiro - Cuiabá
17.06.2021 22:00 Ceará - Bahia
17.06.2021 01:15 / M.S. Real Esppor 1 - 1 Yaracuyanos
17.06.2021 02:00 / M.S. Greenville Triumph 2 - 1 Carolina RailHawks
17.06.2021 02:30 / M.S. Fort Lauderdale 2 - 2 Toronto II
17.06.2021 02:30 / M.S. Louisville City 2 - 0 Birmingham Legion
17.06.2021 03:00 / M.S. New York RB II 3 - 1 Charlotte Independence
17.06.2021 03:00 / M.S. FC Tulsa 4 - 3 Sporting KC II
17.06.2021 03:00 / M.S. Rio Grande Valley 1 - 2 Austin Bold
17.06.2021 03:30 / M.S. Memphis 901 1 - 0 Atlanta United II
17.06.2021 04:00 / M.S. Colorado Springs 4 - 2 Tacoma Defiance
17.06.2021 04:30 / M.S. New Mexico United 2 - 0 San Antonio
17.06.2021 05:30 / 84' LA Galaxy II 3 - 4 Las Vegas Lights
17.06.2021 03:30 / M.S. Flamengo 2 - 0 Coritiba
17.06.2021 04:00 / M.S. ABD 2 - 0 Nijerya
17.06.2021 16:00 Chippa United - Richards Bay
17.06.2021 17:30 Daugava Daugavpils II - Ventspils
17.06.2021 18:00 Spartaks - Noah Jūrmala
17.06.2021 18:00 Valmiera - Metta / LU
17.06.2021 20:00 Rīgas Futbola skola - Riga
17.06.2021 18:00 Enugu Rangers Intl - Enyimba
17.06.2021 21:00 Plaza Colonia - Liverpool
18.06.2021 00:00 Kolombiya - Venezuela

https://www.macsonuclari.com.tr/ - Tüm Hakları Saklıdır